ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14855039
nr 1485 5039
OIL PAINTING
Signerad Tägtström. Länna 1934, Porträtt av J Olof Pettersson. Oil on canvas, 65x54 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 84x71,
Signerad Tägtström. Länna 1934, Porträtt av J Olof Pettersson. Olja på duk, 65x54 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 84x71 cm
800
SEK 300
Monday August 29 2022
at 19:45:38
28/8 14:18:56